Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

aneros product comparison chart

Aneros Prostate Massager

The world-famous, hands-free Aneros Prostate-Perineum Stimulators are sold more than one million worldwide. Through their patented, anatomical design, Aneros products provide incredible sexual pleasure by directly stimulating the prostate, which is now being called the Male G-Spot. Backed by years of testimonials from happy customers, and great reviews on all media, Aneros has established itself as the ultimate source for male sexual fulfillment.

Since 2002, Aneros has been creating products that give men the ability to experience mind & body expanding pleasures that truly reach the soul.

aneros product comparison chart

What you can get from prostate massage?

  • • Clean up the prostate gland ducts
  • • Improve blood flow
  • • Help prevent male disease such as an enlarged prostate and prostate cancer
  • • Increase intensity of ejaculation
Read more Prostate Pleasure Technique !
 
 
tenga egg promotion

Recommended Articles

Prostate Pleasure Technique

How to experience prostate pleasure

G-spot for men? Does it exist?
Yes, it does. This is actually about the prostate gland which only men have, also called the "P-Spot". OK, let's have a look at a map of the male genital area.

Fake Tenga Egg

WARNING! Beware of counterfeits Tenga!

Fake Tenga products are sold extremely cheap in Asia including Singapore. We found them in one of the biggest online shop. How can we find the difference?

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 17921608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5279100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071278,4720
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002441220,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003854,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5077100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00761842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00211133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4999100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381282,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001740819,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034316,124,0726,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003510731,8640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001010738,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041075,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031075,5440
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213219,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,440262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,576262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,624262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0030276163,8800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,024262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,152262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,368262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,512262,144
BLOCK: 0.00062134,5760
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,744262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,2800
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,264262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0002165,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,056262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0004164,9120
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,7680
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00031140,136262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.0019186,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003824,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251523,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001210196,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046845,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030110265,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4609100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006274182,2080
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004574186,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315459,5040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.445217,411,1448,126,464
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.042011,731,2561,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01057238,056262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00247234,744262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00307230,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017210,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00147214,9600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.018111,293,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061514,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00265335,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045381,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00383256,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00303220,920262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.012216391,096524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0005365,6480
locale/currency0.002717230,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004142,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001188,4400
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0108136,5360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01011448,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001138,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.140311,702,5042,097,152
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04881225,456524,288
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0285116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.007811,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00241341,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0433132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.095012,881,8002,621,440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012171,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00471181,416262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00461178,520262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.082612,067,1442,097,152
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0018114,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001131,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0584132,059,6481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006171,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0220131,577,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025113344,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010913249,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021325,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00045632,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001211,4160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013313161,840262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0934122,064524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0929117,544524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.03875290,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0028574,9120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025572,7840
CACHE_URL0.01141376,232524,288