Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

bijoux indiscrets

Bijoux Indiscrets, sensual accessories from Spain

The garden of eden

Bijoux Indiscrets invites you to a world to which access is gained through a secret garden, in which worries are left behind and lovers are devoted to each other. A garden of delights, to which it is always a pleasure to return.

Here you will encounter a series of love cosmetics including sweet body painting gloss and sensual body decorations, then discover the erotic soft bondage accessories.

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20326408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005315520
mage::app::init::stores0.005511,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001223513,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,4160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002342020,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003904,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6484100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00761841,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6405100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068381282,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001741420,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0198199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0088130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6271100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6264100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda0.6257100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6249100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6236100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6228100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6220100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6211100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_470.6204100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6192100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052718,283,3208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811432,2160
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111440,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8240
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028283168,0240
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,576262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003864,6000
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,896262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017212,529,8642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316343,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022374141,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047248,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0040127142,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00214234,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007345,1360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013177,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5635100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006578181,744262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004778186,152262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346065,8560
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.545617,531,2247,864,320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038611,132,9361,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01117637,9440
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00257635,7200
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00317631,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017611,0800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157615,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01611712,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071715,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00627133,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0108762,696262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01077452,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00917446,400262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.018622590,6960
OBSERVER: tax0.0008867,736262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015758,5360
locale/currency0.003027231,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001209,3040
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0089123,7200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.00961448,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137211,673,6241,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04841196,416262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0284116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008611,199,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0398132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.105112,293,6082,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00601194,0800
OBSERVER: review0.00591191,1920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.095611,867,7042,097,152
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001151,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0673152,013,1521,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0252151,740,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028715362,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012615273,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021529,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00046235,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002301,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002301,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.089415849,7681,310,720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0922122,056524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0916117,552524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01291168,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003147,6720
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,2480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002112,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001127,2400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.118351,276,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003419,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0028574,9360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026572,8400
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.07404635,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0015455,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0009911,3040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02224144,544262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04454292,504786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.044548410,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0008429,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171475,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008430,5360
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001342,5120
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0027425,5760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00331112,7840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01321433,888524,288