Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

1 item(s) were found using the following search criteria

Swiss Navy

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16587064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2893100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,808262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005611,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004645,4480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101130,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101849,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2682100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00791842,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461514,096524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result0.2601100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005170,064262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_load0.0003129,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_generate_blocks0.039116,925,3846,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00288530,9440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00098535,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003854,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,4880
BLOCK: root0.0003168,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031142,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,616262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013292,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022221131,3200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,8080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031155,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002180,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,160262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,376262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.00062134,5840
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,752262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,0960
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,2800
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,248262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,7280
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_result0.0004170,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281566,944524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00087189,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046744,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00069514,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,2240
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListOrders0.00131204,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0040236179,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00081829,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061708,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061708,6320
BLOCK ACTION: catalogsearch_advanced_result -> setListCollection0.00621994,7121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0003131,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Advanced_Collection0.00191305,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132199,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003134,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_result::layout_render0.2139100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004343182,392262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.003443183,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00193033,7920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/1column.phtml0.201514,989,3525,242,880
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081393,960524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00534135,8000
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00144127,0400
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00104119,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.0001416,0400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00084110,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004169,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01061448,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001011,1680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.140812,252,9442,359,296
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04871358,632524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00245617,3440
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0286116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00291279,5120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0007133,032262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.010811,356,3841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281399,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041108,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
locale/currency0.0023265,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005142,936262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,000262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0398132,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/advanced/result.phtml0.029711,726,1281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00431276,3360
OBSERVER: review0.00421273,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015111,1040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00181157,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00171155,0880
OBSERVER: inventory0.00242234,984262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.023711,419,2721,310,720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017112,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01291825,584786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00351261,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00381236,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00141102,672262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0011156,1120
CACHE_URL0.00821270,016524,288