Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Crave

Sex toy meets Fashion

Crave

Sex toy meets Fashion

For people who go after what they want.

Born in San Francisco, USA, woman-led sex toy manufacturer, Crave, attracts more and more women who loves Style and don't want to compromise with poor design sex toys. Crave believes that sexual pleasure, intimacy and satisfaction are at the core of being human. People can crave a variety of sexual experiences and there should be no judgment, stigma, or shame about that desire.

Crave droplet pendant
Crave leather handcuffs
Crave vesper
Crave duet
 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 19181184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6411100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281221,752262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081489,4800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002240820,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003824,4080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6138100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861842,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511514,040524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,552262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6049100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381282,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001640219,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0238199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0120130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0011128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5876100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5865100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda1.5858100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5849100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5837100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5829100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5820100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.5812100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1461.5805100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5794100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054618,282,4008,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911532,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8720
BLOCK: root0.0004168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028273162,1040
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,928262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003784,2160
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,888262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017312,529,8802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316343,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001696103,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00056946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039107139,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142197,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,6880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5217100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006676181,616262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004876185,832262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345863,7360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.504516,412,7209,437,184
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.037011,133,0641,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01147437,8800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00267435,2240
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337430,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017410,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157415,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01511712,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061312,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0044363,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00463224,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00353219,408262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.012714329,9920
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,136262,144
locale/currency0.003021230,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001125,8480
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0079123,6400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01031448,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.138011,673,4881,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04891196,432262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0285116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008711,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00301341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0397132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.139912,848,8006,029,312
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00591159,0000
OBSERVER: review0.00591156,1040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.130212,483,6486,029,312
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016114,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0591111,687,2321,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0240111,334,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023911335,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011011189,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021019,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044727,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001171,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001171,2240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012511158,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0945122,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0939117,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01211167,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,3040
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,9360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002112,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001226,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00351114,0080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00201-13,3680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04025-383,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029577,2880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027575,0880
CACHE_URL0.01231407,352524,288