Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Doc Johson Title Image

Doc Johnson Wonderland Sex Toys

Welcome to sexy wonderland from the USA!

Founded in 1976 and 40 years of adult novelty dominance, Doc Johnson is the world’s largest designer and manufacturer of novelties and sex toys. Doc Johnson consistently makes the finest, most innovative and technologically advanced products in the marketplace. Its extensive catalog of more than 3,500 products includes items for men, women and couples. Among Doc Johnson’s best-known and best-selling products are its award winning line of Lucid Dreams vibrators; the Rabbit, a vibrator featured on national television; and the Pocket Rocket, the most discreet and talked.

 
 
tenga egg promotion

Recommended Articles

Prostate Pleasure Technique

How to experience prostate pleasure

G-spot for men? Does it exist?
Yes, it does. This is actually about the prostate gland which only men have, also called the "P-Spot". OK, let's have a look at a map of the male genital area.

Fake Tenga Egg

WARNING! Beware of counterfeits Tenga!

Fake Tenga products are sold extremely cheap in Asia including Singapore. We found them in one of the biggest online shop. How can we find the difference?

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19529696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8413100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005515520
mage::app::init::stores0.005511,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001017810,9040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002442721,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003955,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00801841,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00211133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8123100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070381282,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001742120,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,3680
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0195199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0088130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7993100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7986100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda0.7978100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7970100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7957100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7949100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7940100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7932100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_970.7925100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7914100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049018,287,0168,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811532,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8720
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0031290172,2160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,912262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0002165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004914,8400
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,888262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015212,529,8722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00296344,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016120106,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0041119141,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,6880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013177,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7395100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006881181,848262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004981186,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00366267,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.721316,720,5127,340,032
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.040211,132,8001,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01197938,1200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00277936,4640
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337932,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00027911,5120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00167915,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01671712,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081917,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00483116,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00413230,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00343223,960262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016320448,832262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006467,128262,144
locale/currency0.002827231,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,0320
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0103123,6720
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01011448,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011617,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.136811,673,5041,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04841196,400262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0283116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008011,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00251341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0400132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.349812,421,9123,407,872
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00531213,1760
OBSERVER: review0.00521210,2800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.341211,967,1763,407,872
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001171,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0773172,194,072786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0300172,002,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034117361,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014717302,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031732,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00045129,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002291,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001291,8000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.016517175,392262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0948122,0560
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0942118,3600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01261167,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,0000
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,4080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002212,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001126,9360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04205329,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029575,4320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026573,2640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00361115,5040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00201-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01341443,624524,288