Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Fifty Shades of Grey

The official pleasure collection

The Fifty Shades Trilogy has introduced the world of pleasure products and accessories to millions worldwide in a uniquely playful and erotic way. Now for the first time the legendary items featured in the record breaking worldwide best sellers will be available in an official range of Fifty Shades of Grey developed in association with author E L James.

 
 

Love Guide

sex trouble vaginal dryness

Are you wet enough?

When women are sexually aroused, their vagina will moisten and get ready for penetration. However, most of women have experienced a painful sex because of the vaginal dryness. Don't worry. It is absolutely normal.

sexless

How to breakthrough the couple's crisis, sexless!

"It's been a long time since we had a sex last time..." Busy for work, tired from taking care of baby, there are more couples getting insensitive to their sex life. Where is the sex drive disappeared?

Painful Sex

Sex is only painful! Why can't I enjoy a sex?

It is very difficult to enjoy a sex if it's just a pain. For both of you and your partner. There are many reasons behind that, and of course, there's a solution, too.

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19660800, emalloc: 18023304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9160100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005515520
mage::app::init::stores0.005211,055,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161373,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091549,7680
init_config_section:stores_default0.002718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002541320,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003854,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8948100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00821842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00481514,048524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8867100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070381282,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001740920,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0210198,680262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0102130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8717100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8710100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda0.8703100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8695100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0033115,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8682100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8674100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8666100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8658100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1440.8651100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8641100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038416,123,0406,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003710731,8800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110739,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041075,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031075,5440
BLOCK: root0.0004168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213219,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029272161,5120
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,912262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0004164,9120
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,768262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00041140,1360
BLOCK: category.products0.0020186,656262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003824,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301522,952524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001310597,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046845,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0032112265,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8234100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006873182,032262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004973185,960262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00345459,4880
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.799117,447,5048,650,752
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041011,729,3681,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01187137,9920
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00277134,4800
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337129,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00027110,3600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00167114,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004169,0000
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.018811,293,1761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071615,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00326343,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053390,376262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00513257,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00343221,680262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.014217404,336262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007365,648262,144
locale/currency0.003018230,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005142,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001188,4400
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0084136,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01011448,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001138,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137711,702,5921,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04851225,376262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0286116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008711,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,160262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0399132,600262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.417312,914,8964,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012171,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00671186,592262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00661183,696262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.402912,099,2483,932,160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016114,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001141,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0736142,085,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006171,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0296141,658,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031314321,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012614261,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021427,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034123,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001231,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001231,4880
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.016014165,0400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0984122,0480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0977117,5280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.004112,9360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.06045289,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0037574,9440
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034572,7840
CACHE_URL0.01781375,104524,288