Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

tenga egg from Japan

Tenga

Japan's Highest Quality Tools For Male Pleasure

tenga spinner Tetra Hexa Shell

world famous Japanese sex toy brand Tenga was born in Japan and is the pioneer that has brought sexuality to the forefront in a more fashionable and casual manner.
Tenga has developed the brand by not only its concept but quality. Tenga-branded products are well designed to satisfy users with their stylish packaging and material quality.
We also offer Tenga combo sets at valuable price. Please take a look at them!

Are you interesting world famous Japanese sex toy brand Tenga's woman line iroha by Tenga ? Cure, smooth and soft touch, but incredibly sophisticated vibrators. iroha by Tenga is a perfect love toy for all woman!


tenga flip zero EV electronic vibration

tenga size chart
 
 
tenga egg promotion

Recommended Articles

Prostate Pleasure Technique

How to experience prostate pleasure

G-spot for men? Does it exist?
Yes, it does. This is actually about the prostate gland which only men have, also called the "P-Spot". OK, let's have a look at a map of the male genital area.

Fake Tenga Egg

WARNING! Beware of counterfeits Tenga!

Fake Tenga products are sold extremely cheap in Asia including Singapore. We found them in one of the biggest online shop. How can we find the difference?

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 20632600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7622100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005211,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001221612,7520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003461029,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000926613,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7419100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00831841,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7334100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068382282,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002560429,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050518,289,6568,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911732,352262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111740,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041165,9760
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,440262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,584262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,640262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036340201,7680
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,032262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031155,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002180,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,504262,144
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,7920
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610217,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000926213,0480
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,8960
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016012,527,9682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00275335,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017168111,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00056946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044143144,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122197,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,688262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,736262,144
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014178,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6782100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0081105183,048262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.0056105190,048262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00468491,2480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.656817,776,1528,388,608
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.097811,135,0481,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.015110339,2720
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003310342,4160
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004310340,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.000210314,9680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002010319,6720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.04541712,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133127,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00663218,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00433241,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00343233,0800
OBSERVER: inventory0.024332535,288524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0006467,1280
locale/currency0.002955232,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.000719484,4720
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0392123,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.00981448,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011718,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00021710,3040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.136611,673,6561,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,480262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0283116,5520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008211,199,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00261341,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0401132,600262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.236313,512,5763,407,872
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00741347,640262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00731344,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.222812,810,1282,883,584
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023116,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1181293,293,3681,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0467293,307,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.053829516,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023129377,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042751,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001014784,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003532,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002532,9440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.031729217,6960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00261115,0960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0928122,080524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0923117,544524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01081166,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,5520
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,1680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001026,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.03845237,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029574,9200
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027572,7920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00341112,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01681556,176786,432