Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

tenga egg from Japan

Tenga Egg and Pocket-Size from Japan

Japan's Highest Quality Tools For Male Pleasure

Super-stretch sleeves can fit men of all sizes!

Tenga Egg series offers a wide variety of yolks with different pleasurable stimulation. All of them are handy and small but their super-stretchable material can fit men of all sizes. Try to find your favorite yolks!

tenga egg promotion
 
 
tenga egg promotion

Recommended Articles

Prostate Pleasure Technique

How to experience prostate pleasure

G-spot for men? Does it exist?
Yes, it does. This is actually about the prostate gland which only men have, also called the "P-Spot". OK, let's have a look at a map of the male genital area.

Fake Tenga Egg

WARNING! Beware of counterfeits Tenga!

Fake Tenga products are sold extremely cheap in Asia including Singapore. We found them in one of the biggest online shop. How can we find the difference?

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 21070648
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9650100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005215520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161373,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001323813,9280
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002747524,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00051316,7600
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.9451100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00781842,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471514,104524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.9371100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0073383287,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002046922,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3680
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0196199,072262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0088130,7040
layout/db_update: default0.0008128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.9238100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.9231100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda3.9224100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.9216100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.9203100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.9195100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.9186100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.9178100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_673.9170100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.9160100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050418,290,7768,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911632,2960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111640,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041155,9200
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,608262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036331197,0240
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610317,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00051276,6640
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,904262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015512,529,8962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00306344,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018168113,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0046143144,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,7360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0015180,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,904262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.8626100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0087103182,968262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.0061103189,848262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00508492,1520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.840418,126,36811,534,336
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.048711,132,7601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016110139,2000
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003610142,0240
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004510140,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.000210114,9360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002210119,4480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.02151711,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00153127,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00633216,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00553241,696786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00373233,104524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.027532542,176786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0006467,120262,144
locale/currency0.002964232,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00026026,5840
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0139123,512262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01021448,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011617,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137911,673,7601,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04861196,400262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0285116,5600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0880
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008311,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00261341,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0403132,608262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.444513,840,1047,340,032
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00911343,976262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00901341,056262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.431913,127,3527,077,888
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021117,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1485293,441,240786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0634293,332,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.064029654,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.026129384,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042752,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0016201116,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003532,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003532,9360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.039329221,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00261013,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1041122,4400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1034117,7840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01611172,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,1520
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,5120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002512,6960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001527,5280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04255244,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030574,8240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027572,8320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00361115,2640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00211-13,3520
CACHE_URL0.01741575,112786,432