Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Jimmyjane design adult toys

JimmyJane Vibrators and Sensual Massage

JimmyJane's products. with powerful yet quiet vibration and the innovative design and capabilities, there's nothing left to be desired.

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 17784776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2636100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005315520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071298,5680
init_config_section:stores_default0.002418800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002339919,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003764,1200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2431100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00751842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00211133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2355100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068381282,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001639519,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,3520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0194198,680262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0087130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0008128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2222100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2215100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda1.2208100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2200100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0033115,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2187100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2179100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2171100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.2162100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_431.2155100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036316,124,1686,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003610831,9360
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001010839,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041085,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,5920
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0031296175,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0004164,9120
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,784262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00031140,1360
BLOCK: category.products0.0020186,512262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003733,9760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301522,928524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00128594,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046845,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0031102264,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1753100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006171182,080262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004471185,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315156,3360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.159817,225,5129,175,040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.035111,727,5281,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01036937,8960
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00236933,9840
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00296929,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00016910,0720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00146914,5040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004169,0000
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.016011,293,0561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051110,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316343,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0050346,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00483252,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00353217,880262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.010212339,904262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006365,648262,144
locale/currency0.002812230,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004142,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,0000
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0056135,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01021448,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001148,6240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.136611,702,5201,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04891225,432262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0280116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.007711,199,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00241341,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0399132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.805513,266,3044,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013171,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00631142,728262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00621139,832262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.791412,523,4724,456,448
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017114,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050991,745,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007171,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.020691,144,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01989344,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00839201,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001917,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022716,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001131,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001139440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01019150,7200
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0919122,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0913117,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.002312,5760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04595-286,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029576,5760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027574,3600
CACHE_URL0.01081357,408524,288