Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

leg avenue lingerie online shop Singapore

♥ Leg Avenue Lingerie ♥

 
 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21669688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0371100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005411,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001936820,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002392,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003392,2800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002545322,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00041125,8480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0161100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00771842,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0009198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0082100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381282,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001844721,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0195199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0088130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9949100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9942100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda0.9935100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9927100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9914100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9906100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9897100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9889100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1150.9882100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9871100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052518,283,3288,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911632,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111640,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041155,9200
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,600262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0032307182,8800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00041085,6560
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,888262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016912,529,9042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316344,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001161,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032808203,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057248,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0047167148,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00204234,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007345,128262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0003164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013177,0960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,912262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9319100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007591182,296262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005391187,952262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00417379,6960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.911818,805,7609,437,184
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.043811,130,1841,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01328938,6000
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00308938,9200
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00388935,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00028912,9520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00188917,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01931711,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00122825,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003134,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011513293,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.036813181,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.024113719,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.019413711,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.035239869,864262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00101468,704262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.002913100,5120
locale/currency0.002947232,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00024218,8080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0107121,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01021448,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137011,673,5761,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,488262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0284116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0009132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008711,199,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0396132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.451314,352,7044,980,736
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021218,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01061303,728262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01051300,832262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.437113,741,9844,718,592
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001261,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1130262,914,1761,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0447262,920,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.049826424,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021426326,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032446,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0001116,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00079856,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003663,5760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.103026265,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00061044,6320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1242126663,8480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.196910787,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00371091,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00222124,4640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.055510149,7760
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.124310359,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00221072,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161475,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0001106,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00221074,0400
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0035105,0000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00561048,0400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0941122,1280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0935117,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01511172,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002312,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001627,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,8560
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,3360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.12735456,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030574,8960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028572,8000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00381115,6640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00201-13,3360
CACHE_URL0.01521503,248524,288