Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Lelo Title Image

Lelo. The Sexiest Vibrators from Sweden.

We always want something special...

It's no doubt that Lelo is the top-notched sex toy brand in the world. Designed in Sweden, Lelo offers a first-class treatment right after you open the box.

All products are packed in a simple black cosmetic box and their manufacture's one-year guarantee card is included in all products with vibrating motors. Lelo's luxurious sex toys are loved by both men and women, sex toy beginner's, couples, and they're great sexy gift idea!

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20047232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6706100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001019611,7760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002545122,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00041115,8000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6491100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00811842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6409100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068381282,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001844521,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050918,285,5848,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811632,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111640,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041155,9280
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,440262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,576262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,616262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036338200,6000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,856262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,152262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,368262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00062134,5760
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,744262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,2800
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,264262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,032262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00041075,6080
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,8800
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016512,527,9522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00275335,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017152109,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0043135143,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142197,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,688262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,736262,144
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013177,0960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5850100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007998182,720262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005598189,048262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00437884,9680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.564517,230,3767,864,320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.045511,134,9201,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01409638,9360
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00329640,6800
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00409638,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00029613,9600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00199618,6080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01951712,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00112724,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00593183,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00443237,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00353230,040262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.020228314,304524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,1280
locale/currency0.003037231,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00024017,9440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0123123,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.00951448,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011617,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.136711,673,5121,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04821196,488262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0282116,544262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008711,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00291341,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0396132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.195913,177,2642,883,584
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00691304,7840
OBSERVER: review0.00681301,8720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.185512,564,1522,883,584
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016114,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001251,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1034252,886,0001,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0409252,807,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.046825486,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018825160,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032038,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000913376,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002452,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002452,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.022625200,7680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0021912,5360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0923122,064524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0918117,544524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00961162,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003147,5840
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,1920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.0360539,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029574,9120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026572,7840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00341113,2320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01581521,200524,288