Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Lubricants for better sex

EXCITING ADVENTURE WITH NEW LUBE

  • Do you wanna know more about....
  • Q. What’s a lubricant ?
  • Q. What kinds of lubes are available ?
  • Q. How can I choose a lube?
Please see our LUBRICANT GUIDE
 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 20326728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7728100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005515520
mage::app::init::stores0.005411,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001221612,7440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003768833,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.001234416,9840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7521100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00771842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00451514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067381282,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002668233,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051918,283,9928,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003711532,256524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8800
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,440262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,576262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,616262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0035344204,1360
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,016262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031155,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002180,6480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091137,200262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,7920
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,312262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.001234016,7920
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,8880
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017912,527,9122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00295335,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017168111,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044143144,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142197,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,688262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,736262,144
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6879100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007695182,632262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005495188,672262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00417682,7360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.666817,491,1848,126,464
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.120711,133,8481,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01369338,7920
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00319339,9360
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00389337,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00029313,5280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189318,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.05901712,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00123127,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01113219,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00463241,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00363233,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.024232489,704262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,1280
locale/currency0.003045231,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0011274119,0320
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0482122,7120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01011448,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137111,673,5281,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,456262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0281116,5520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008911,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00301341,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0399132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.220313,294,7923,145,728
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01061333,520262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01051330,624262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.204512,629,8882,621,440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024117,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1182293,147,3921,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0469293,238,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.053929439,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.022829332,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032649,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000811465,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003532,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002532,9200
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024729212,9840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0926122,088262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0920117,552262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01641191,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,5680
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001228,0000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003629,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.03725155,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030574,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028572,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00341113,1760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01641540,776786,432