Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Organic Natural Lubricant

Wet Organics Aloe-based Lubricant (30ml)

Why use natural lube?

Studies have shown that women prefer vaginal intercourse when they are wetter because they feel more likely to orgasm. Those who are unable to produce enough vaginal secretions may seek lubricants, moisturizers, or other treatments. People may also wish to use these products for anal sex.

Many different commercial lubricants are available in pharmacies and sex shops, but some people may worry about the effects of certain ingredients. Some individuals may have sensitivities or adverse reactions to ingredients such as glycerin, propylene glycol, and perfumes. Some may worry about the possible effects of these ingredients on their health.

INTIMATE EARTH personal glides
 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 20548392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6647100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005211,055,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161373,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001221512,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002341220,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003703,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6443100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00801841,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00481514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6360100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068380281,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001740619,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031115,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031115,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052518,286,3448,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811532,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8800
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,464262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,576262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,608262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0033317188,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,536262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,856262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,144262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,368262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00082134,5760
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,744262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,808262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,2800
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,264262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,032262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510217,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002663,6400
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,8960
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016412,527,9442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201302,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018168111,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0045143144,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132197,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,688262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,736262,144
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0015178,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5786100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007593182,432262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005393188,280262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00397278,3120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.557217,705,0328,126,464
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261403,176524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01339138,6960
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00309139,4400
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00389136,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00029113,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00179117,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01021448,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.141312,077,3842,097,152
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,392262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0281116,5520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00291266,352262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.011511,356,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00301399,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041108,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,184262,144
locale/currency0.00253667,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005142,936262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,000262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0400132,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.221213,724,7843,407,872
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019217,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00701541,960262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00691539,064262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00251212,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00311182,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00221173,600262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.024330600,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.210612,840,8002,883,584
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021115,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00112924,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1183293,251,3921,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0470293,291,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.053929489,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023829444,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042955,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001014482,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003532,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002532,9360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024129223,264262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0926122,072524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0921117,536524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00861168,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003147,6320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,2320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001727,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.03825287,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0028574,9280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026572,8080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00341112,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01661546,992786,432