Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

For Longer & Stronger Love Time

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 20077520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3877100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,776262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,055,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001321312,5520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,592262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002944721,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00051085,6560
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3667100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00811842,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471514,208524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.3585100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0083382282,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002244121,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001331315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001331315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,4960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0196199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0089130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.3453100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.3446100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda3.3439100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.3431100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.3419100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.3410100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.3402100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.3393100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_233.3386100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.3375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050418,284,9608,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004011532,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211540,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8720
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036304180,4960
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,3440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610217,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00051045,4640
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,896262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015712,529,8562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00326344,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019148110,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0049133143,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006239,7120
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014178,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.2851100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009089182,344262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.006289187,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00517177,5360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.249817,230,34421,233,664
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041411,130,1601,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01728738,504-262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00388738,4480
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00508735,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00028712,6560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00238717,2400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01801711,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00152623,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00583176,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00453237,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00363229,288262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.025327464,480262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,136262,144
locale/currency0.002935231,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00013817,0800
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0102121,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01001448,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.138011,673,6401,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04881196,408262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0286116,5520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,9280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008311,199,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00271341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0403132,600262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.158612,949,4885,242,880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021218,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00681283,680262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00671280,784262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.148312,384,0324,980,736
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1486242,721,408786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0663242,738,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.062224370,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023924311,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042242,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00087040,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003432,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003432,4480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.027224196,608-262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1192122,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1184118,1120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02091175,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005148,6960
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.003512,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003228,0480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.71485291,23213,369,344
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0041574,6800
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0038573,0080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00521116,688-262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00271-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.02911484,424524,288