Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Orgie - Orgasm Drops Kissable (50ml) Clitoral Arousal

Product Code: OG-ODK Category: Stimulating & Tightening

Be the first to review this product

Kissable Clitoral Arousal intimate Gel
S$19.80

Product Brand

Our Offers
OKAMOTO 0.03mm Real Fit (10pcs) From Japan

OKAMOTO 0.03mm Real Fit (10pcs) From Japan

S$15.40
OKAMOTO 0.02mm Hydro Polyurethane (3pcs) From Japan

OKAMOTO 0.02mm Hydro Polyurethane (3pcs) From Japan

S$7.90
Description

Clitoral Arousal intimate Gel

Kissable exciting drops for the clitoral arousal that increases the sensibility and excitement.

  • -For Clitoral Arousal intimate
  • -Kissable Gel
  • -Brazilian Technology
  • -Made in Portugal

A woman's secret for intense orgasms

These Orgie Orgasm Drops Kissable have a unique formula, specially designed for clitoral stimulation. These intimate drops can be applied directly to the female intimate area and can increase the sensitivity of the clitoral area in a few moments. They create a delicious sensation of warmth, terrifically stimulating and promote the increase of blood flow to the intimate parts. Thanks to Orgie Orgasm Drops Kissable, orgasms can be obtained more easily and more frequently.

Orgie Orgasm Drops Kissable are packaged in a small glass bottle, and can be precisely measured out using the pipette. A woman's secret for intense orgasms.

Direction

Instructions

Apply a few drops directly on the clitoris, then massage lightly and wait a few seconds for the effect to be felt.

Product Details

Bottle:
30ml 1 FL OZ
Origin:
Brazil
Additional

Additional Information

Manufacturer Orgie
Reviews
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Orgie - Orgasm Drops Kissable (50ml) Clitoral Arousal

How do you rate this product? *

1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22544384, emalloc: 21499712
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2163100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005315520
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191373,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002030417,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,0800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522711,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1951100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00811842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00491514,056524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00241133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1863100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00202949,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221910,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002291,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009199,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00178299,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1891293,745,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00071100,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047147,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004510451,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0796293,155,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001398,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.085029451,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023029-172,216262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.022831-123,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002816,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00871489,448524,288
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.00871486,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00028312,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0046240182,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00071718,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00071718,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009167,8320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034431,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018345,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0064386,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0039371,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01271923,3681,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01121863,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00191263,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001191,6400
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0015155,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006170,3360
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02281112,152262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0100130,6960
layout/db_update: default0.0007127,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1290100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda1.1283100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0059131,1520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1263100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1255100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1246100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1237100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1221100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1212100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_16341.1205100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1195100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079518,027,6887,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00061148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004813933,4000
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001413943,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051397,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041397,0800
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318326,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043749,7440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002828,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032544,0880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,096262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071171,600262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,3440
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,912262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028239141,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041155,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003180,648262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,9600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00041124,208262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00211135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00143261,312262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,760262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,0960
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,248262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,7280
BLOCK: product.info0.00301130,712262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00255917,7440
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071151,1200
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007181,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004163,0400
BLOCK: product.description0.0004163,0080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005163,4400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007167,512262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004163,3280
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006281,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221111,9360
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004164,6160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,592262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005164,8960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0013123,1760
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.019111,088,1281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054023,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012173,888262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011170,992262,144
locale/currency0.003212230,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,7520
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0075185,8800
BLOCK: smartwave_sharetool0.0005171,5680
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004164,3600
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00244256,824524,288
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004177,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.0383100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008085181,7200
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005685186,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00446066,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/1column.phtml1.008515,607,8806,291,456
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01431406,584524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212932,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01518234,0400
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00338237,2080
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00428229,2800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00218216,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004169,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01071447,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00001011,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.159011,857,3602,097,152
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04931376,904524,288
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0359116,5520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0021120,1280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0014134,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.013911,201,9041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00451343,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0002119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0426132,600262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.810912,661,4082,883,584
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/zoom/product/view/media.phtml0.50551258,3282,097,152
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view/product_category.phtml0.0013123,7120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/review/helper/summary.phtml0.001437,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00341126,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,2560
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0089970,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001113,5280
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00771221,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0010114,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0004114,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0011143,8000
frontend/smartwave/default/template/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001718,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0019264,9920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017337,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0013132,5200
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.00601-107,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.256711,379,880524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.03281883,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00881170,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004112,0960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.01901575,3520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/productreviewcaptcha/form.phtml0.01471286,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002316,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0027352,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0018714,0560
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.21631322,504524,288
CACHE_URL0.02191362,512524,288