Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

orgie persnal lubricant

Brazilian Technology!

Orgie is a Sensual Cosmetic Brand Made in Portugal with Brazilian Formulas

orgie persnal lubricant

Orgie have arrived in Europe and invite everyone to share our passion for new experiences and sensations. Come discover our formulas with exclusive active principles coming from the Amazon rainforest, providing unprecedented and exceptional sensations.

 
 

Love Guide

sex trouble vaginal dryness

Are you wet enough?

When women are sexually aroused, their vagina will moisten and get ready for penetration. However, most of women have experienced a painful sex because of the vaginal dryness. Don't worry. It is absolutely normal.

sexless

How to breakthrough the couple's crisis, sexless!

"It's been a long time since we had a sex last time..." Busy for work, tired from taking care of baby, there are more couples getting insensitive to their sex life. Where is the sex drive disappeared?

Painful Sex

Sex is only painful! Why can't I enjoy a sex?

It is very difficult to enjoy a sex if it's just a pain. For both of you and your partner. There are many reasons behind that, and of course, there's a solution, too.

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 19506496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6188100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005615520
mage::app::init::stores0.005311,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001117810,8960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00141131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002542620,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004944,9840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5971100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00851842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00241133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5883100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381282,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001842020,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0210199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0102130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5730100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5723100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda1.5716100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5707100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5695100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5687100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5678100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.5669100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_601.5662100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5652100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054218,283,3208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911432,2080
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111440,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8240
BLOCK: root0.0004168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0031285169,6000
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003904,7920
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,920262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017112,529,8722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316344,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018120107,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00056946,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044119141,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006239,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5089100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007380181,856262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005280186,440262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00406268,4080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.489816,706,9448,388,608
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.038311,132,4081,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01297838,2400
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00297836,2480
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00367832,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00027811,5840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00177815,8160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01641712,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111917,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00523115,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00503230,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00373223,976262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.020120449,6400
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,168262,144
locale/currency0.003026231,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,0320
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0079123,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01041448,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137011,673,4481,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04791196,376262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0282116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008811,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0398132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.112412,444,2884,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00681211,6320
OBSERVER: review0.00671208,6960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.101911,994,8004,456,448
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016114,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001171,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1050172,164,352786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0452171,998,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.043417338,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.018517303,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031733,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00055029,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002292,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002291,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019217174,5120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0961122,1440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0955117,8240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01271167,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,4080
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002212,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001126,9120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04895297,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030574,7840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028572,8720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00361115,7120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00211-13,1840
CACHE_URL0.01341438,408524,288