Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

oxballs cock ring and cocksling

Oxballs Cock Ring and ball sling from USA!

Built for rough sex, Oxballs cock ring is meant to make every stroke more intense.

oxballs cock ring and cocksling
 
 
tenga egg promotion

Recommended Articles

Prostate Pleasure Technique

How to experience prostate pleasure

G-spot for men? Does it exist?
Yes, it does. This is actually about the prostate gland which only men have, also called the "P-Spot". OK, let's have a look at a map of the male genital area.

Fake Tenga Egg

WARNING! Beware of counterfeits Tenga!

Fake Tenga products are sold extremely cheap in Asia including Singapore. We found them in one of the biggest online shop. How can we find the difference?

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22282240, emalloc: 19555632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7929100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,784262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005211,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.000916810,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002442120,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003914,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.7725100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00781842,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471514,256524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003182,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7645100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070381283,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001841520,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,4960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0197199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0089130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0008128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.7511100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.7504100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda3.7497100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.7488100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.7475100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.7467100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.7459100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.7450100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1283.7443100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.7431100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049518,286,9528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003711532,2480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8720
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,600262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029281167,1680
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,752262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003874,7360
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,888262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015412,529,8802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00296344,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016112105,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0041115140,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006240,0480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013176,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.6910100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006979181,816524,288
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004979186,432524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376066,7520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.673016,751,6408,912,896
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036411,130,7041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01187738,1040
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00277736,0240
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00337732,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00027711,5520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00167715,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01611711,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081715,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0051398,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00483228,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00353222,464262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016418422,6720
OBSERVER: tax0.0007467,104262,144
locale/currency0.002722230,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001209,3040
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0072122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01031448,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011617,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.134511,673,4881,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04791196,400262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0280116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.007911,199,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00251341,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0389132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.293213,141,0085,505,024
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00671192,6960
OBSERVER: review0.00661189,8080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.283112,711,9845,505,024
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0016114,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001151,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0890152,089,144786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0390151,797,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.035515404,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014715278,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021529,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00089152,352-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002251,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001251,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.016315168,632262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1010122,2800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1004117,8480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01201166,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,0640
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,3520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002412,6400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04955-354,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030575,2080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028572,9920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00371115,6320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00211-13,0880
CACHE_URL0.01321437,384524,288