Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

René Rofé Sexy Lingerie Collections

René Rofé Sexy Lingerie from the USA

What is sexy lingerie? Don't forget, they are not "underwear", but they are special costume in a bedroom. Dress up and enjoy the most sensual moment with your partner!

Step into a provocative world of forbidden desires with René Rofé Sexy Lingerie. When night falls, it’s time to let your naughty fantasies take over. With on-trend, sensual styling and painstaking attention to detail, we satisfy your need for delicate lace teddies, chemises, bra sets, garter belts, crotchless panties, body stockings, hosiery, and much more.

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 22382432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5790100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271221,752262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006415520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003655229,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005824,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006824,3600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.003449125,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00071477,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5517100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00861842,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511514,040524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,552262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.5430100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0091381289,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002748523,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001631315,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001631316,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0209199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0102130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.5282100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.5275100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda2.5268100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.5260100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.5247100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.5239100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.5231100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.5223100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_622.5216100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.5205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053818,279,3128,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004111432,2000
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211440,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8240
BLOCK: root0.0004168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213219,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0003163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0033283168,4080
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,912262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,792262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002610117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00071437,6080
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,912262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017012,529,8482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00336344,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00651665324,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057248,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0058229157,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00234235,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009345,288262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,0240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,912262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.4647100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009591182,400262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.006591188,120262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00537480,9600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.426119,520,00012,582,912
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.059911,132,9281,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01858938,7680
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00408938,9600
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00538936,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00028913,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00258917,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.02691712,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00173127,9760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008264,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001261,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.020026400,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.103526326,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004261,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0508261,079,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0459261,069,696524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0643551,149,256262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00172770,632262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007426192,496262,144
locale/currency0.003145232,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00037834,3600
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0190123,7360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01001448,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002148,6240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.139511,673,5681,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04911196,456262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0288116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0009132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008711,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0404132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.769115,160,7848,388,608
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023218,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00961328,320262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00951325,424262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.755814,514,7928,126,464
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019117,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002291,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1725293,110,6641,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0723293,231,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.073629419,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.030629334,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042650,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00032412,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001727114,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00099454,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00061165,9920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3676295862,216262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.592923756,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.010923171,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00644753,9200
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.180923160,288262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.367723160,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.006623166,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181476,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00032314,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006423168,7840
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00932310,3360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01352379,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00061165,9600
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.181529275,8320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1522122,2480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1512117,9040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02641173,7360
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.003912,6720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002827,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006147,6960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,2000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.22875368,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0044575,8320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0040573,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00591116,2000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00341-13,2880
CACHE_URL0.03131505,224524,288