Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Satisfyer

Revolutionary air pulse technology

Revolutionary orgasms thanks to revolutionary technology

SATISFYER for WOMEN clitoral stimulator of the Air Pulse will bring you the best experience for short cut to an orgasm

HOW IT WORKS

Find the clitoris and cover it with Womanizer stimulation head.

No need to move it like a vibrator, just place it and wait for an orgasm!

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 20672576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0015100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001424014,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,4240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002442220,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003914,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9812100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00791842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9732100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381283,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001741620,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0200199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0093130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9596100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9589100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda0.9582100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9574100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9553100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9544100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.9535100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1140.9528100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9518100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051918,283,3048,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811432,2240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111440,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8240
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026254151,1840
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,920262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,280262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003874,6800
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,888262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016312,529,8242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316344,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023378144,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057248,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0041129143,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00204235,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008345,9200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,4480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8969100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006878181,808262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004978186,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00366167,6640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.878717,871,7128,388,608
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.036711,132,6401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01157638,1840
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00267635,7120
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00327631,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017611,3440
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157615,5200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01541712,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081816,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00717142,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0122762,992262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01087458,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00987452,192262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.021223612,032262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008867,712262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016760,1120
locale/currency0.002923231,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012210,1680
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0077123,5680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01041448,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001148,6480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.135711,673,5281,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04831196,440262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0281116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008311,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00261341,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0390132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.421512,626,5683,670,016
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00571202,6240
OBSERVER: review0.00561199,7120
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.412312,172,1123,670,016
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001161,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0787162,224,264786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0304161,924,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033316428,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014816290,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031631,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000710057,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002321,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002321,9200
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.100516862,3281,048,576
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1017122,2480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1011117,8320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01221167,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,5200
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,4720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002412,6480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.133451,294,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003420,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0031574,9120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028573,0640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.08404644,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0018456,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0010911,8320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02564145,7920
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05024295,600786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.050248416,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010430,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161475,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0009431,7600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001442,6160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0030427,2400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00361116,4160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00211-13,1920
CACHE_URL0.01331439,112524,288