Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

aneros product comparison chart

Starline Womens Costumes

Show them your Starline side!

Bold. Sexy. Fierce. Uniquely you. The side that shows off your true personality and vibe effortlessly. The side that attracts and impresses with ease.

Insist on Starline costumes and lingerie for premium style, quality and fit.

When you show up in Starline, the impression has already been made. Heads will turn. Glances will be stolen. The flames of desire will be fanned. Girlfriends and wives will be jealous.

So what are you waiting for?

Starline Womens Costumes
 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 20555280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3337100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271221,752262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006415520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001528215,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002362,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002441720,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003884,6960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3063100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00851842,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501514,040524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00231133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095179,552262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2975100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068381282,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001741120,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0212199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0102130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2825100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2818100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda1.2811100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2803100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2790100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2782100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2773100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.2764100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1591.2757100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2746100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054218,283,2088,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003911632,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111640,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041155,9200
BLOCK: root0.0004168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029277164,4720
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0011174,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003844,5040
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,904262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017012,529,8962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316343,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001161,4320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028630176,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057248,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0041137143,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00204234,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007345,160262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0003164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,920262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2172100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006778181,752262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004878186,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346065,8480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.199417,768,9289,961,472
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.039011,133,0401,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01137637,9760
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00267635,7200
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00327631,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017611,0800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157615,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01611712,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00071615,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0003113,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001119360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008011147,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.021211105,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.015611553,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.014511547,392262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.022625655,7600
OBSERVER: tax0.00101268,376262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00241185,7680
locale/currency0.003023230,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001188,4400
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0088123,6480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01031448,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.136611,673,5601,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,432262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0283116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0320
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008611,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0395132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.763713,314,7926,291,456
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00531184,7680
OBSERVER: review0.00521181,8720
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.754812,906,4086,291,456
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001141,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0680141,920,5921,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0265141,628,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.027914351,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012614263,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021427,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00045531,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002382,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002382,2240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.084114222,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00061148,6720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0863100455,440524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.14218608,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0028879,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171720,0720
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04268147,608262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.08638216,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0017858,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171475,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016859,1760
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002784,1440
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0043833,9920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0937122,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0931117,6400
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01201167,1520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002112,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004148,1360
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,5840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.11205496,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029575,2320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027573,2000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00351115,5840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00201-13,3600
CACHE_URL0.01301425,152524,288