Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

System JO from the USA

Quality personal lubricants for the sophisticated sensual care.

System JO WATER-BASED OF FLAVOURED  lubricant

Big two letter "JO" is an iconic of personal lubes for making love. In 1999, a group of doctors asked United Consortium to develop a new silicone lubricant for women suffering from vaginal dryness. This is the beginning of System JO. The lubricant they developed was so smooth and effective that soon everyone -- women and men, young and old, straight and gay -- began requesting it for use in the bedroom.

System JO is made in the USA using only the finest pharmaceutical grade ingredients available. All products are plant-based, safe and non-toxic. They never test on animals.

 
 

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39059456, emalloc: 19146576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage6.2811100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,784262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005311,055,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001322913,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002746823,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.00051256,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.2607100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00771842,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00451514,088524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00075179,576262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view6.2529100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0073381285,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002046422,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001131315,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001131315,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005171,4160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0193198,680262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0088130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren6.2398100
layout/db_update: STORE_default6.2391100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda6.2384100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view6.2375100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0033115,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup6.2363100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup6.2355100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup6.2346100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default6.2338100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1436.2331100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out6.2322100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036516,122,8326,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003610631,8240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110638,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041065,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031065,4960
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213219,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0033305181,1280
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,904262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,496262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00191135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00072134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,296262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0004164,9120
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,768262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00031140,1360
BLOCK: category.products0.0020186,504262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.00051226,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301522,944524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015165105,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046845,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0038142270,1520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render6.1929100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007887182,664262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.005587187,936262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00436874,3440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml6.173718,466,28028,049,408
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.056211,729,0561,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00192730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01398538,6320
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00328537,9760
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00398534,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00028512,3760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00198516,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004169,0000
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.026311,293,0881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00163128,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00316344,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001141,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00643219,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00513272,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00393233,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.030232608,8000
OBSERVER: tax0.0006365,648262,144
locale/currency0.002833231,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004142,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00025825,7200
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0163136,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.00991448,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011415,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001138,0800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.138011,702,6401,572,864
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04901225,520262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0287116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.007811,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00251341,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0402132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml5.790114,544,90423,855,104
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013171,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00701327,912524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00691325,016524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml5.775313,485,89623,068,672
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021118,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1670293,372,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006171,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0752293,301,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.067429437,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.028629451,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00052955,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001111163,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003532,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.027729213,6480
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.1048122,1520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.1042117,7760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.002512,9520
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04375-372,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0031575,6240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0029573,0160
CACHE_URL0.01451476,368524,288