Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

we-vibe

More than 2 millions sold!
World best-selling couple's vibrator

we-vibe

More than 2 millions sold!
World best-selling couple's vibrator

Share an orgasm. Every time.

We-vibe is created for couples especially who wish to enjoy a sex more and better with their partner. In this unique shape device, there are two strong yet very quiet vibrating motors are placed. One is stimulating the clitoris while another is settled inside the vagina and stimulate the G-spot. Woman will "wear" this gadget, and man will penetrate and enjoy the vibration together.
Seamless silicone body is 100% waterproof, rechargeable and can be controlled with an original remote controller.

We ♥ Connect

how to use we-vibe

From We-Vibe 4 Plus onward, they have a bluetooth connection which you can control We-Vibe from your smartphone app. With this, couples can play together, even they're apart. If you're in Singapore and your partner lives in London, no problem. Just open We-Vibe app, pair We-Vibe and your phone, then you can connect to your partner's smartphone We-Vibe app. Now your partner is able to control the app. Long distance relationship? We-Vibe will definitely help you out!

 
 

We-Vibe Comparison Chart

We-Vibe Sync We-Vibe 4 Plus We-Vibe Classic We-Vibe Unite
Colour(s) Purple, Aqua Purple, Pink, Slate Purple Purple
Form Adjustable Compact Flexible Slim
Power *** ** ** *
Silky smooth
Body-safe silicone
Water resistance Waterproof Waterproof Waterproof Splashproof
Storage Discreet travel case Discreet travel case Discreet travel case Silk bag
Wireless remote ✓ Intensity control ✓ Intensity control ✓ Intensity control
Modes 12+ 10+ 10+ 10
WE-CONNECT™ -
  Share control from anywhere -
  Independent motor control -
  Intensity control -
  Create custom vibration playlists -
  Beat mode — vibe to music - - -
  Touch mode — real-time control - - -

Love Guide

how to use a vibrator. A guide of masturbation

How to use a vibrator

"I'm not sure how to use it." "What's good for using vibrator?" If you've never used a vibrator, it's natural to question. Find out how to masturbate with a vibrator. It will soothe your stress, help to have a good sex with your partner, and even a better skin!

Different types of love toys

What kind of love toys available?

Vibrators, bullets, dildos, lubricants, etc, etc. What's the difference? And how to choose which is good for you? Here's a guide of love (sex) toys.

Using love toys with your partner

Can I use a vibrator with my partner?

Vibrators are not only for solo play but also a great gadget for a sex with your partner. Do you think the sex is getting a routine and boring? Love toys will definitely spice up your love life!

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 19303856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4498100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,768262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005411,055,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091539,7200
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0006237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00101131,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002441220,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003854,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4290100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00781842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461514,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.4210100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069381282,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001740619,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031315,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0195199,056262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0090130,6880
layout/db_update: default0.0007128,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.4078100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.4070100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_legenda2.4063100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.4055100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033115,3760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.4043100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.4035100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.4026100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.4018100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1052.4011100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.4000100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049818,286,9288,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003811532,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111540,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041155,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041145,8720
BLOCK: root0.0003168,976262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213419,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,4400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,384262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,5760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,6160
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,584262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,4720
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,896262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029273162,1680
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,912262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031148,0000
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031112,168262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031155,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,912262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041250,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,184262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,3680
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,544262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00201135,4880
BLOCK: 0.00062134,584262,144
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00031136,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,240262,144
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00041237,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00031161,2880
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00031161,288262,144
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00031161,2480
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,728262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002181,0320
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003814,3600
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,904262,144
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0002163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015412,529,8482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00296344,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001151,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016100104,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039109139,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122197,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7360
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0013177,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002185,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00031139,896262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.3475100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006476181,736262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004676185,952262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00335762,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.329916,513,0648,912,896
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.041511,132,7521,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01107437,8480
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00257435,2240
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00317430,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017410,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00147415,2320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.01641712,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061413,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043371,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00383225,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00323220,168262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.012615381,1760
OBSERVER: tax0.0006467,136262,144
locale/currency0.002722230,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,1920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001146,7120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/metatags.phtml0.0120123,6480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01091448,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011617,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001169,7440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.137511,673,4561,835,008
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04841196,416262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0285116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0015120,0160
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0008132,8800
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.008211,199,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00261341,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002150,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,1600
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0403132,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.958212,228,7205,505,024
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00471163,8080
OBSERVER: review0.00461160,9040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.950111,849,1285,505,024
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0591121,797,7441,048,576
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0218121,452,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025612360,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011012240,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021223,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00056235,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001191,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,3040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013612158,872262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0949122,0640
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0943118,1040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01271169,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004149,1920
OBSERVER: weee0.0002144,3920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/navigation/category_nav.phtml0.002212,6000
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001227,1200
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.04095314,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029574,7920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027572,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00351115,6240
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00201-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01291424,912524,288