Loading..

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.





Shipping Information

Our cut-off time is 23:59 everyday

Option Delivery
Next Day Delivery
14:00 to 18:00
18:00 to 21:00
Cash on Delivery/ PopStation/
SingPost Registered Article
2 to 3 business days

If you prefer to receive on a specific date, please indicate in a comment box during checkout.

Collect @ City Hall

Self collection at our Raffles City Tower (250 North Bridge Rd. 14th floor) pickup point is also welcome.
Pickup Time: 9:00 - 18:00 Weekdays (except Public Holidays)
We will send you email notification once it's ready to pickup within 48 hours.

Our Pickup Point Information

Collect @ PopStation

Choose your convenient location and collect it 24/7. Once the parcel is arrived to your selected PopStation, you will be notified by SMS/E-mail.

Find Popstation

International Shipping

For international shipping and more details, please see our shipping information page.

Shipping Information

Payment Options

You can use major credit card via PayPal for the easiest transaction (PayPal account is not necessary). If you wish to pay when you receive your item, please select Ninja Van and "Cash on delivery" for your payment option.

Credit Card You will redirect to PayPal payment transaction page after order confirmation. Choose "Checkout as a guest" if you don't have PayPal account.
PayPal If you have PayPal account, you can login to PayPal after order confirmation.
Cash on Delivery Available in Singapore ONLY. Please select Cash on Delivery and you can pay directly to the delivery person. S$4.00 handling charge applicable.
Bank Transfer Please transfer within 5 days after the order confirmation. We will ship your order immediately once we confirm the payment.
OCBC Bank
Account Name: Romis Business Consultants & Partners Pte. Ltd.
Current Account: 687 346981 001
Navigation
 
Shipping & Payment Info

No products in the cart.

Womanizer

The best shortcut to an Orgasm

womanizer touchless stimulation

SEX TOYS FROM GERMANY

A clitoral stimulator with a new German technology.

It's nothing to do with vibration. Womanizer makes a touch-less stimulation of the clitoris. During the stimulating process, the clitoris is lightly sucked in by the device in order to be stimulated through pulsating pressure waves effectively and precisely.

Womanizer's Report

Womanizer asked 50 women aged between 20 and 60. How they think of the womanizer?

73% experience multiple orgasms
76% have an exceptionally intense orgasm
98% would like to own a womanizer!

How it works

Find the clitoris and cover it with Womanizer stimulation head. No need to move it like a vibrator, just place it and wait for an orgasm!

 
 

Love Guide

sex trouble vaginal dryness

Are you wet enough?

When women are sexually aroused, their vagina will moisten and get ready for penetration. However, most of women have experienced a painful sex because of the vaginal dryness. Don't worry. It is absolutely normal.

sexless

How to breakthrough the couple's crisis, sexless!

"It's been a long time since we had a sex last time..." Busy for work, tired from taking care of baby, there are more couples getting insensitive to their sex life. Where is the sex drive disappeared?

Painful Sex

Sex is only painful! Why can't I enjoy a sex?

It is very difficult to enjoy a sex if it's just a pain. For both of you and your partner. There are many reasons behind that, and of course, there's a solution, too.

What is an orgasm?

How can we experience an orgasm?

You have never had an orgasm? Do not worry. Let's learn how women get an orgasm and how easy/difficult it would be. It's all about knowing better of your own body.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19922944, emalloc: 19214040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5342100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161221,792262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,055,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161373,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071358,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201209,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131116,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005181,4000
OBSERVER: blog0.0007237,736262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00161131,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002239619,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003703,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5134100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00781842,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010241,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003114,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007146,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00471514,016524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00221133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085179,544262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5054100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067379280,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001639019,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001031115,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001031115,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,3920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003157,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052418,284,7848,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00051148,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003711432,2080
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001111440,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041145,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,8240
BLOCK: root0.0003168,9760
BLOCK: head0.00031141,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000213319,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033043,456262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002726,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021935,1680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,0560
BLOCK: header0.0002163,576262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002166,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051171,608262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,5840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003179,496262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,8960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011291,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028275163,2880
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041223,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016573,4720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002154,9040
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,536262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,1680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041155,856262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,9120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002169,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051250,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,160262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101137,1840
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,368262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00051124,5440
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00211135,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.00072134,5760
BLOCK: blog.sideblock0.00041136,744262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,2400
BLOCK: footer_best_seller0.00051237,808262,144
BLOCK: footer_new_products0.00041161,304262,144
BLOCK: footer_latest_products0.00041161,2800
BLOCK: footer_sale_products0.00041161,264262,144
BLOCK: c793f8e4370ed8ee50b36e155c97af970.0003165,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003181,032262,144
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0010174,2960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.002510117,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003663,6400
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0004164,8880
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0003163,7040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016512,527,9282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201302,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016104102,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046946,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039111139,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142197,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005239,696262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,736262,144
BLOCK: brandslite_sidebar0.0002164,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.0014177,4640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011189,4800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,5920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00041139,8960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4479100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006576181,744262,144
OBSERVER: mgt_varnish0.004776185,960262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00315560,3040
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.429816,486,1206,815,744
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251402,696524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182730,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01097437,8480
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00247435,2240
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00317430,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00017410,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157415,2320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005168,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,4960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/aw_blog/side_block.phtml0.01031448,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011516,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001159,1840
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/html/header.phtml0.140712,077,6002,097,152
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/stickymenu.phtml0.04811196,440262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0281116,5440
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00291266,656262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/page/template/top.links.phtml0.0009132,8960
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005144,5680
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.011511,356,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00301399,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002147,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041108,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001119,160262,144
locale/currency0.00241866,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005142,936262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,0000
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0395132,5920
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.096812,571,5362,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018217,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00641347,9040
OBSERVER: review0.00631345,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027173,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00251166,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00191160,4240
OBSERVER: inventory0.011814388,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.087011,994,8002,097,152
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015112,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051311,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001131,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0588131,945,1121,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0223131,602,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.025713383,352786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011113248,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021325,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00057945,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001211,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001211,4080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013213172,4080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/left_cat_bar.phtml0.0912122,064524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/legenda/category/main_categories.phtml0.0907117,544524,288
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00821161,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003147,6080
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,2080
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/product/featured-product-box.phtml0.03835290,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0028574,8880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026572,7760
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/brandslite/sidebar.phtml0.00341112,792262,144
frontend/smartwave/legenda/template/catalog/layer/custom_side.phtml0.00191-13,3680
CACHE_URL0.01341430,528524,288